• James
    I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.
  • Salim
    Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks
  • Ahmed
    I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's
Contact Person : Sammi
Phone Number : 8613538247228
WhatsApp : +8613538247228
Keywords [ gbic sfp ] match 61 products.
buy WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series online manufacturer

WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series

Port: 24
Used For: WS-C6500-E Series Chassis
Model: WS-X6724-SFP
buy 10GBASE-CU 3m SFP+ Gbic Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M online manufacturer

10GBASE-CU 3m SFP+ Gbic Fiber Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Model: SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Length: 3m
Type: Direct Attach Cable
buy N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot online manufacturer

N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

Model: N7K-F348XP-25
Number Of Total Expansion Slots: 48
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
buy DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate online manufacturer

DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

Model: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Data Transfer Rate: 8.5GBps
Brand: Cisco
buy SFP GE Z Fibre Channel Used Cisco Modules With 80 Km Max Transfer Distance SFP-GE-Z online manufacturer

SFP GE Z Fibre Channel Used Cisco Modules With 80 Km Max Transfer Distance SFP-GE-Z

Model: SFP-GE-Z
Condition: Original New
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
buy Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC online manufacturer

Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Port: 8
Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps
buy GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps online manufacturer

GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps

Model: GLC-TE
Port: 2
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25GBps
buy GLC ZX SMD Mini GBIC Used Cisco Modules For Supervisor Engine 80 Km Distance online manufacturer

GLC ZX SMD Mini GBIC Used Cisco Modules For Supervisor Engine 80 Km Distance

Model: GLC-ZX-SMD
Max Transfer Distance: 80Km
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25GBps
buy Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= online manufacturer

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

Brand: CISCO
Product Name: GLC-LH-SMD
Type: Fiber Module
buy X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic online manufacturer

X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic

Model: X2-10GB-LRM
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps
1 2 3 4 5 6 7