• James
    I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.
  • Salim
    Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks
  • Ahmed
    I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's
Contact Person : Sammi
Phone Number : 8613538247228
WhatsApp : +8613538247228
China CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G Fibre adapter Adapter Converter Module

CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G Fibre adapter Adapter Converter Module

Brand: Cisco
Model: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
Warranty: 90 Days
China DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

Model: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Data Transfer Rate: 8.5GBps
Brand: Cisco
China Plug In Used Cisco SFP 10G LRM Module / 12 Port Cisco Single Mode SFP  SFP-10G-LRM=

Plug In Used Cisco SFP 10G LRM Module / 12 Port Cisco Single Mode SFP SFP-10G-LRM=

Model: SFP-10G-LRM=
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Condition: Original New
China High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength  SFP-10G-LRM

High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM

Model: SFP-10G-LRM=
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Data Transfer Rate: T1/E1
China Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Port: 8
Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps
China SFP 10G LR Used Cisco Modules For Commercial Office Buildings TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm

SFP 10G LR Used Cisco Modules For Commercial Office Buildings TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm

Model: SFP-10G-LR=
Condition: Original New
Warranty: One Year
China 4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules

4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules

Model: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Media: MMF
Brand: Cisco
China Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

Model: SFP-10G-LR=
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
China Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol

Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol

Model: GLC-TE
Port: 2
Data Transfer Rate: 2.048 Mbps
China Copper 100m Transceiver Used Cisco Modules For Small Business Wired Connectivity  GLC-TE

Copper 100m Transceiver Used Cisco Modules For Small Business Wired Connectivity GLC-TE

Model: GLC-TE
Port: 2
Data Transfer Rate: T1/E1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8