Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible
1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

Large Image :  1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: BO-NET
Model Number: GLC-BX-D

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: BO-NET Product Name: GLC-BX-D
Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1490/1310nm
Datarate: 10 Gb/s Device Type: Transceiver Module
High Light:

cisco single mode sfp

,

cisco fiber sfp

BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Fiber Module Transceiver

 

Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL

 

SFP Transceivers (continued)
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector

 

Package (Form Factor) BIDI SFP
Data Rate (typical) 1.25 Gb/s
Centre Wavelength Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
Distance 20km
Diagnostics Digital Monitor
Transmitter DFB Laser
Receiver PIN photo detector
TX Output Power (dBm) -9~-3
RX Sensitivity (dBm) -23
Low/High Case Temperature 0°C~70°C
Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v
Connector Simplex LC/UPC

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 0

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 11.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 21.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 31.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us