HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

    • 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible
    • 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible
    • 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible
  • 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: china
    Brand Name: BO-NET
    Model Number: GLC-BX-D

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Packaging Details: carton
    Delivery Time: 2day
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
    Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand: BO-NET Product Name: GLC-BX-D
    Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1490/1310nm
    Datarate: 10 Gb/s Device Type: Transceiver Module

    BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible 1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Fiber Module Transceiver

     

    Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL

     

    SFP Transceivers (continued)
    GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector

     

    Package (Form Factor) BIDI SFP
    Data Rate (typical) 1.25 Gb/s
    Centre Wavelength Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
    Distance 20km
    Diagnostics Digital Monitor
    Transmitter DFB Laser
    Receiver PIN photo detector
    TX Output Power (dBm) -9~-3
    RX Sensitivity (dBm) -23
    Low/High Case Temperature 0°C~70°C
    Voltage Supply (typical) 3.3v
    Connector Simplex LC/UPC

    1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

    1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible1.25G 1490/1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Transceiver Module BO-NET GLC-BX-D Compatible

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products