HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX 1.25G

Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX 1.25G

    • Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G
    • Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G
    • Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G
  • Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: usa
    Brand Name: CISCO
    Model Number: GLC-LH-SM

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Packaging Details: carton
    Delivery Time: 2day
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
    Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Device Type: SFP Fiber Optic Module Brand: Cisco
    Product Name: GLC-LH-SM Distance: 10km
    Wavelength: 1310nm Data Rate (max): 1.25Gb/s

    Cisco Media Converter Price GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX SFP 1.25G SFP

    Brand Cisco
    Place of origin Malaysia
    Form Factor SFP
    Wavelength: 1310nm
    Distance 10km
    Data Rate (max) 1.25Gb/s
    Low-End Case Temperature (°C) -40°C
    High-End Case Temperature (°C) 85°C
    Diagnostics Digital
    Transmitter VCSEL
    Receiver PIN
    Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
    Connector Dual LC
    Warranty 1 year
    Certificate CE , FCC, RoHS

     

    Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G

    Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25GCisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25GCisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25GCisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products