Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM

10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM
10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM

Large Image :  10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: Cisco Product Name: X2-10GB-LR
Type: Transceiver Module Distance: 10km
Wavelength: 1310nm Data Rate (typical): 10.3 Gb/s
High Light:

cisco single mode sfp

,

cisco fiber sfp

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM

 

General
Device Type X2 transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Width 3.6 cm
Depth 9.1 cm
Height 1.3 cm
Weight 300 g
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3ae
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x X2

 

10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 0

 

10GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 110GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 210GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 310GBASE-LR X2 Cisco Optical Transceiver Transponder Module X2-10GB-LR 1310nm 10KM 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ailsa

Send your inquiry directly to us