Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=
Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

Large Image :  Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: CISCO Product Name: GLC-LH-SMD
Type: Fiber Module Distance: 20KM
Wavelength: 1310nm Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Mode: Single Mode
Product Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
High Light:

cisco single mode sfp

,

cisco fiber sfp

 

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module

 

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Manufacturer Cisco
Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD
Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Cabling Type 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Optical Wave Length
 
1310 nm
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles


Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= 0

 

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= 1Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= 2Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= 3Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ailsa

Tel: +8613538247228

Send your inquiry directly to us