Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM
Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Large Image :  Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: usa
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: Cisco Product Name: GLC-LH-SM
Type: Fiber Module Distance: 10km
Wavelength: 1310nm Device Type: SFP Fiber Optic Module
Mode: Single Mode Data Rate (max): 1.25Gb/s
High Light:

cisco single mode sfp

,

cisco sfp modules

Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Fiber Optic Module Single Mode 1.25G 1310nm 10km

 

Brand Cisco
Place of origin Malaysia
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 1.25Gb/s
Low-End Case Temperature (°C) -40°C
High-End Case Temperature (°C) 85°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector Dual LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , FCC, RoHS

 

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM 0

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM 2Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM 3Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ailsa

Tel: +8613538247228

Send your inquiry directly to us