Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance
GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance

Large Image :  GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: BO-NET
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: BO-NET Product Name: GLC-SX-MMD
Type: Fiber Module Distance: 550m
Wavelength: 850nm Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Mode: Multi Mode
High Light:

cisco fiber sfp

,

cisco sfp modules

GLC-SX-MMD Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Module 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Compatible

 

Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance 500M
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with huawei,zte,etc.
DDMI Yes


GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance 0

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance 1GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance 2GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance 3GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Optical Module Multi Mode 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Distance 4

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ailsa

Send your inquiry directly to us