Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD

SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD
SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD

Large Image :  SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD Get Best Price

Product Details:

Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: BO-NET
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 2day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 200pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Brand: BO-NET Product Name: GLC-LH-SMD
Type: Fiber Module Distance: 20KM
Wavelength: 1310nm Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Mode: Single Mode
Product Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm.
High Light:

cisco single mode sfp

,

cisco sfp modules

 

GLC-LH-SMD Single Mode SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km 1.25G Compatible

 

 

Product Description
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM
Device Type
Transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Type
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Dimensions (WxDxH)
0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in
Cabling Type
Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX
Data Link Protocol
Gigabit Ethernet
Max Transfer Distance
6.2 miles
Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps
Min Operating Temperature
23 °F
Max Operating Temperature
185 °F


SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 0SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 1

 

SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 2SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 3SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 4SFP 1G Fiber Transceiver Used Cisco Modules 1310nm 20km 1.25Gb/S GLC-LH-SMD 5

Contact Details
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ailsa

Tel: +8613538247228

Send your inquiry directly to us