HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA
Home ProductsUsed Cisco Modules

High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM

High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM

    • High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength  SFP-10G-LRM
    • High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength  SFP-10G-LRM
  • High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength  SFP-10G-LRM

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc
    Brand Name: CISCO
    Certification: CE RoHS
    Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM=

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: original Cisco box for new items
    Delivery Time: 1-2days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 200unit per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Model: SFP-10G-LRM= Form Factor: Plug-in Module
    Data Transfer Rate: T1/E1 Brand: Cisco
    Warranty: One Year Condition: Original New

    High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM

     

    Features and benefits

    Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits.

    Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing)

    Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration

    Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

    Cisco quality Identification (ID) feature enables a Cisco platform to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco

     

    Brand Name Cisco
    Item model number SFP-10G-LRM=
    Form Factor Plug-in module
    Fiber Type MMF
    SMF

    Transmit and Receive

    Wavelength (nm)

    1260 to 1355
    Wavelength (nm) 1310


    2.What's the quality of the products

    1. Why choose us ?Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd is the leading global supplier of quality networking equipment and we have over 10years experience in this field .*High quality products and services.

     
    All the items are brand original with full test before shipping .
     
    3.What about warranty ?
     
    We promise the product is original Cisco, tested well before shipment. Guaranteed Non-DOA
    1year warranty for new products .
    3months warranty for used products .
    Lifetime warranty for CISCO small business series.
    If you purchase have any working defects during the warranty period we will replace the unit.
     
    4. How to place order ?
     
    We accept many terms of trade, such as T/T, Western Union, Money Gram and PayPal .
     
    5. How about the shipment?
     
    We deliver products by FEDEX, DHL, ARAMEX and TNT, etc. We are also able to deliver goods to your forwarder in China if you need .
     
    6. How about the delivery time?
     
    Goods usually would be shipped out within 2days after receive the payment. Except futures order


    .

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: shelly

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products