Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

cisco single mode sfp

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

cisco single mode sfp

(119)
buy WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN online manufacturer

WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN

WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN WS-X6848-TX-2T and WS-X6848-TX-2TXL: 48-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC4 and DFC4XL (Figure 5) Backplane connection: ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:12
buy Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM online manufacturer

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Module 1.25G 1310nm 10km Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM

Original Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Fiber Optic Module Single Mode 1.25G 1310nm 10km Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10km Data Rate (max) 1.25Gb/s Low-End Case ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:20
buy 1550nm Wavelength Used Cisco Modules 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 40km SFP-10G-ER online manufacturer

1550nm Wavelength Used Cisco Modules 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 40km SFP-10G-ER

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-ER 1550nm 40km Single Mode Compatible 10G 1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceiver Single-Mode Optical Module 10G 1550nm 40km ER SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:20
buy Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD= online manufacturer

Single Mode Cisco SFP Cisco Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength DOM GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module Single Mode Cisco SFP Module 1310nm DOM Cisco Switch Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # GLC-LH-SMD ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 15:50:59
buy X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic online manufacturer

X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic

X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:11
buy 10km 20km BIDI SFP+ Used Cisco Modules Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible Cisco HUAWEI online manufacturer

10km 20km BIDI SFP+ Used Cisco Modules Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible Cisco HUAWEI

10G 1330/1270nm 10km 20km BIDI SFP+ Fiber Module Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible Cisco HUAWEI Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I for 10Km (single-fiber bidirectio... Read More Get Best Price
2020-01-07 17:15:23
buy Single Fiber Used Cisco Modules BIDI SFP-10G-BX60U-I 10G  60km 1270nmTX 1330nmRX online manufacturer

Single Fiber Used Cisco Modules BIDI SFP-10G-BX60U-I 10G 60km 1270nmTX 1330nmRX

Single fiber BIDI SFP-10G-BX60U-I 10G SFP+ 60km 1270nmTX 1330nmRX Transceiver Compatible With Cisco HUAWEI SFP-10G-BX60D-I and SFP-10G-BX60U-I (for 60Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G... Read More Get Best Price
2020-01-07 17:15:03
buy 10GBASE-BX40-D Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF online manufacturer

10GBASE-BX40-D Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF

10GBASE-BX40-D Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I (for 40Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-01-07 17:15:03
buy Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol online manufacturer

Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol

Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:04
buy Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX  1.25G online manufacturer

Cisco Media Converter SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX 1.25G

Cisco Media Converter Price GLC-LH-SM 1310nm 10km 1000BASE-LX SFP 1.25G SFP Brand Cisco Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10km Data Rate (max) 1.25Gb/s Low-End Case Temperatur... Read More Get Best Price
2020-01-07 17:15:03
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|