Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

cisco sfp modules

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

cisco sfp modules

(302)
buy 4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules online manufacturer

4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules

4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel Sfp / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Used Cisco Modules Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Modules deliver high performance and innovative features to enable ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:04
buy Supervisor Engine Cisco Sfp Modules Switch T C6800-SUP6T Catalyst 6800 128K online manufacturer

Supervisor Engine Cisco Sfp Modules Switch T C6800-SUP6T Catalyst 6800 128K

Catalyst 6800 Sup6T (440G/slot) with 8x10GE, 2x40GE Attribute C6800-SUP6T C6800-SUP6T-XL MAC entries 128K 128K Routes 256K (IPv4) 128K (IPv6) Up to 1024K (IPv4) Up to 512K (IPv6) ACL entries 64K shared for QoS ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:16
buy Plug In Used Cisco SFP 10G LRM Module / 12 Port Cisco Single Mode SFP  SFP-10G-LRM= online manufacturer

Plug In Used Cisco SFP 10G LRM Module / 12 Port Cisco Single Mode SFP SFP-10G-LRM=

Plug In Used Cisco SFP 10G LRM Module / 12 Port Cisco Single Mode SFP SFP-10G-LRM= The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade Multimode ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:07
buy GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps online manufacturer

GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps

GLC TE Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Transceiver Module / Cisco Gbic Module 1.25 Gbps The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:09
buy 100% Original Cisco Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 X 10GE 10 Gbps online manufacturer

100% Original Cisco Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 X 10GE 10 Gbps

100% Original Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module The details of C3850-NM-4-10G Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports: 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:20
buy 24 Port Cisco Transceiver Module C9500-NM-2Q 9500 2 X 40GE Network Module Spare online manufacturer

24 Port Cisco Transceiver Module C9500-NM-2Q 9500 2 X 40GE Network Module Spare

Cisco C9500-NM-2Q= 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module Spare Cisco Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) Application-Specific Integrated Circuit (ASIC) ready for next-generation technologies with its programmable pipeline, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:14
buy WS-X4904-10GE 4 Port X2 10GbE Cisco Switch Module online manufacturer

WS-X4904-10GE 4 Port X2 10GbE Cisco Switch Module

Cisco Modules original WS-X4904-10GE - 4 Port X2 10GbE Switch Module for WS-C4900M chassis WS-X4904-10GE Specification General Device Type Expansion module - 4 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Networking ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-07-16 10:32:37
buy Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= online manufacturer

Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR=

Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. Industrys smallest 10G form factor ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:07
buy High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength  SFP-10G-LRM online manufacturer

High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM

High Speed Used Cisco Modules With T1/E1 Data Transfer Rate 1260 To 1355 Wavelength SFP-10G-LRM Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. Industrys smallest 10G form ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:08
buy SFP 10G LR Used Cisco Modules For Commercial Office Buildings TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm online manufacturer

SFP 10G LR Used Cisco Modules For Commercial Office Buildings TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm

SFP 10G LR Used Cisco Modules For Commercial Office Buildings TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. Industrys smallest 10G form factor for ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:09
Page 1 of 31|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|