Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd 

       Leading Global CISCO Supplier

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

cisco fiber sfp

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I am customer from Uzbekistan, Tashkent city. I am satisfied with this seller and this product. Every time I get responses from this seller for my any requests on time. We also chatted via WeChat.

—— James

Dear Sammi, i would like to confirm that the Goods I already Received. thanks

—— Salim

I'm happy with the trade assuranceservices. I bought 2960X 24 POE switches BO-NET delivered in time. quick and fast. thanx Bo-Net's

—— Ahmed

cisco fiber sfp

(203)
buy WS X6904 40G 2TXL Expansion Cisco Fiber SFP / Plug In Cisco Fiber Module online manufacturer

WS X6904 40G 2TXL Expansion Cisco Fiber SFP / Plug In Cisco Fiber Module

WS X6904 40G 2TXL Expansion Cisco Fiber SFP / Plug In Cisco Fiber Module Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of Ethernet modules to serve different needs in the campus and data center for ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:08
buy 4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules online manufacturer

4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules

4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel Sfp / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Used Cisco Modules Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Modules deliver high performance and innovative features to enable ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:04
buy DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate online manufacturer

DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers (Figure 11) provide Fibre Channel ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:03
buy Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC online manufacturer

Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Layer 2 8G SFP+ Cisco DS SFP FC8G SW , 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Modules deliver high performance and innovative features to enable ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:04
buy Durable Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-BXU-I 1270/1330nm 10km 20km BIDI SFP+ 10G online manufacturer

Durable Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-BXU-I 1270/1330nm 10km 20km BIDI SFP+ 10G

SFP-10G-BXU-I 1270/1330nm 10km 20km BIDI SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco HUAWEI Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I for 10Km (single-fiber bidirectional ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-01-07 17:15:03
buy DOM Transceiver Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-BX80U-I SFP-10G-BX80D-I 1490/1550nm 10G SFP+ 80km online manufacturer

DOM Transceiver Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-BX80U-I SFP-10G-BX80D-I 1490/1550nm 10G SFP+ 80km

Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I SFP-10G-BX80D-I 1490nmTX/1550nmRX 10G SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver Fiber Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I and SFP-10G-BX80U-I (for 80Km single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G-BX80D-I and ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-03-25 09:47:42
buy Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP online manufacturer

Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP

Cisco New Original 6800 48 port 1GE Fiber Module C6800-48P-SFP C6800-48P-SFP Cisco 6807 Switch Line card, 48 ports SFP+, 1G/10G, Dual full-duplex, fabric channels Product Number C6800-48P-SFP Product Type 6800 ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:18
buy Multi Mode Dual Fiber  SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m online manufacturer

Multi Mode Dual Fiber SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m

SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Optic Transceiver Module Multi Mode Dual Fiber Module 850nm 300m Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,etc. 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:20
buy WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN online manufacturer

WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN

WS X6848 TX 2TXL Cisco Single Mode SFP / Cisco Fiber Interface Module 10Mb LAN WS-X6848-TX-2T and WS-X6848-TX-2TXL: 48-port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC4 and DFC4XL (Figure 5) Backplane connection: ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:12
buy 3.3v 10G Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-LR Single Mode 1310nm 10km Compatible online manufacturer

3.3v 10G Used Cisco Modules SFP-10G-LR Single Mode 1310nm 10km Compatible

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Single Mode 1310nm 10km Compatible Cisco Compatible with CISCO,huawei,ZTE, JUNIPER, HP , IBM ,etc. This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-05 17:25:20
Page 1 of 21|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|